Premium membership

Welcome to w7e77 VIP Club — where every player receives royal treatment and exclusive benefits

W7e77 VIP is not just a program, it's a special experience. Personal manager, instant withdrawals, exclusive bonuses, and much more await you.

👑
Diamond VIP
Top Tier
Current points8,450 / 10,000
Monthly Cashback15%
BDT 5 lakh
Withdrawal limit
Instant
Payment speed
24/7
Personal Support
💎
Exclusive bonuses
Special Offers Exclusively for VIP Members
⚡
Fast withdrawal
Instant payment processing at top tier
🎯
Personal Manager
Your own account manager always available
🎁
Birthday gift
Surprise gifts and bonuses on special days

What is the w7e77 VIP program and how does it work?

The w7e77 VIP program is a special way to show gratitude to our regular and loyal players. The more you play at w7e77, the more points you earn and the higher VIP level you reach. Each level adds new benefits and bonuses — so the higher the level, the more premium the experience.

While many online platforms have VIP programs, w7e77's program is a bit different. Here, earning points is easy and level changes happen automatically. No separate application or approval needed — the system places you at the right level based on your playing style and volume.

w7e77

VIP Tier Introduction

W7e77 has four VIP levels in total. Each level comes with its own benefits, bonuses, and special offers. Start as a new member at Bronze and gradually progress all the way to Diamond.

🥉
BRONZE
Bronze
Required points: 0 – 999
5% Welcome Bonus
2% Weekly Cashback
Email and chat support
Standard withdrawal time: 1 hour
Free bonus on birthday
🥈
SILVER
Silver
Required points: 1,000 – 4,999
10% Reload Bonus
5% Weekly Cashback
Priority customer support
Withdrawal time: 30 minutes
Monthly Special Offers
🥇
GOLD
Gold
Required points: 5,000 – 19,999
20% Reload Bonus
10% Weekly Cashback
Dedicated account manager
Withdrawal time: 15 minutes
Exclusive tournament access
👑
DIAMOND
Diamond
Required points: 20,000+
30% Reload Bonus
15% Monthly Cashback
24/7 Personal Manager
Instant withdrawal
Special gifts and event invitations
w7e77

How to earn w7e77 VIP points

Earning points at w7e77 is simple and transparent. The more you play and the more active you are on the platform, the faster points accumulate. Each bet or game adds points at a specific rate directly to your VIP account.

1

Registration & First Deposit

As soon as you open an account with w7e77, you enter Bronze level. On your first deposit, you'll receive a special welcome point bonus that builds a solid foundation right from the start.

2

Bet on every game

Points are earned from every BDT 100 wagered on slots, bingo, betting, or any game. Point earning rates vary across game categories — w7e77 live games typically offer higher point rates.

3

Participate in special promotions

W7e77 regularly organizes special events and promotions where you can earn double or triple points. Staying active during these periods makes it possible to reach higher levels quickly.

4

Collect Referral Points

Invite friends or acquaintances to w7e77. When they register and make their first deposit, you'll receive special referral points that help with your VIP progress.

5

Automatic Tier Upgrade

When you cross a specific point threshold, the system automatically promotes you to the next VIP level. New benefits become active immediately — no waiting.

Smart Strategy: During double point events, regular players can move from one level to another in just a few days. Keep w7e77 app notifications on so you don't miss these special periods.

VIP Tier Comparison

See at a glance in the comparison table below what benefits are available at each VIP level.

Benefits 🥉 Bronze 🥈 Silver 🥇 Gold 👑 Diamond
Reload Bonus 5% 10% 20% 30%
Cashback 2% 5% 10% 15%
Withdrawal time 1 hour 30 minutes 15 minutes Instant
Personal Manager
Exclusive tournaments
Birthday gift
Special event invitation
Maximum Withdrawal Limit BDT 50,000 BDT 1,00,000 BDT 2,50,000 BDT 5,00,000
w7e77

W7e77 VIP Diamond — the ultimate experience

Diamond VIP is w7e77's highest level and it's reserved only for the most dedicated players. Reaching this level means you've become the most honored part of the w7e77 family.

Personal account manager

Diamond members get a dedicated manager who is available 24/7. You can contact them directly for any issue, query, or special request.

Instant withdrawal

No waiting. Diamond VIP members' withdrawal requests are processed in moments. Mobile banking or bank transfer — instant payment through any channel.

Exclusive tournaments

Join exclusive tournaments hosted only for Diamond members. Fewer competitors, bigger prizes, and a completely premium gaming experience.

Special gifts and surprises

On birthdays, anniversaries, and special occasions, Diamond members receive special bonuses and gifts. w7e77 always remembers its most valued members.

VIP Member Experience

Thousands of w7e77 VIP members across Bangladesh enjoy this premium experience every day. Their words say it all about why the w7e77 VIP program is so popular.

"After reaching Gold level, my experience with w7e77 has completely changed. I used to wait hours for withdrawals, now I get my money in just 15 minutes. Having a personal manager is also very convenient."

— Mahbub Hossain, Dhaka | Gold VIP Member

"Since reaching Diamond level, the personalized service w7e77 gives me is truly exceptional. Instant withdrawals and exclusive bonuses have taken my gaming experience to another level."

— Rehana Begum, Chittagong | Diamond VIP Member

"It took me just two months to move from Silver to Gold. w7e77's double point events are really useful. The cashback bonus is truly attractive — a good amount comes back every month."

— Ariful Islam, Rajshahi | Gold VIP Member
w7e77

Enjoy VIP benefits responsibly

W7e77 believes gaming should always be for fun. Being VIP doesn't mean you should play beyond your limits. Rather, VIP benefits are designed so you get maximum value while staying within your normal budget.

Our platform has responsible gaming tools like deposit limits, session timers, and self-exclusion. Even as a VIP member, you should set these limits for yourself. For details, visit our Responsible Gaming page.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

No, there is no separate fee or membership cost to join the w7e77 VIP program. When you open an account at w7e77, you automatically enter Bronze level. Then you can earn points through playing and move up to higher levels.

w7e77 VIP points reset once per calendar year. However, your VIP level doesn't change unless you remain inactive for three consecutive months. Active members can rest assured about their level.

Bronze and Silver members receive cashback every week, while Gold and Diamond members receive it monthly. Cashback is credited directly to your w7e77 account and is withdrawable. No special code or application required.

To maintain Diamond level, you need to maintain minimum activity each calendar year. If you stay regularly active, keeping the level isn't difficult. However, prolonged inactivity may result in level reassessment. Talk to your personal manager for details.

Yes, w7e77's mobile platform is fully optimized. Access your VIP dashboard, points tracker, bonus claims, and all benefits from your smartphone or tablet. Visit w7e77.app on your mobile browser or download the app.
👑

Become VIP now

Join w7e77 and start earning VIP points today.

Register Log In

Points guide

Slot Games (per BDT 100) 10 points
Bingo (per BDT 100) 8 points
Live Betting (per BDT 100) 12 points
Double point event 2× multiplier

* Point rates may change according to promotions.

Tier Advancement Path

🥉 Bronze0 – 999
🥈 Silver1,000 – 4,999
🥇 Gold5,000 – 19,999
👑 Diamond20,000+
বাংলা